AI Network price prediction

AIN
AI Network
$0.010995
0.19728%
Last 24h
Predicted price for AI Network in 5 years
$0.014032
+27.63%
This tool generates illustrative figures based solely on the rate you enter. It is not a price forecast, prediction, or recommendation by SwapSpace, and it does not reflect any analysis of market conditions, project fundamentals, or future performance.
Enter price growth prediction
AIN predicted growth
Current
- Current price
- $0.010995
- Price change, 1 yr
- -78.55%
5 years, +27.63% predicted growth*
- Predicted price
- $0.014032
- Predicted change
- +27.63%
What could your AI Network investment be worth?
Turn your price prediction into real numbers. Set your AIN investment amount and expected annual growth rate to estimate how much your investment in AI Network could be worth each year if it grows by +5% annually.
Annual growth rate
Annual growth rate
Your profit
Return on investment
Results are hypothetical and based solely on the values you enter. Not financial advice.
AI Network price predictions summary
AI Network price prediction: long-term outlook
Based on your AI Network price prediction of 5% annual growth, the price of AIN would be 0.011545 in 2027, 0.013364 in 2030, 0.017057 in 2035, and 0.021769 in 2040. Scroll down for the complete table with the predicted price of AI Network for each year.
| Year | Predicted price |
|---|---|
| 2026 | $0.010995 |
| 2027 | $0.011545 |
| 2028 | $0.012122 |
| 2029 | $0.012728 |
| 2030 | $0.013364 |
| 2031 | $0.014032 |
| 2032 | $0.014734 |
| 2033 | $0.015471 |
| Year | Predicted price |
|---|---|
| 2034 | $0.016244 |
| 2035 | $0.017057 |
| 2036 | $0.017909 |
| 2037 | $0.018805 |
| 2038 | $0.019745 |
| 2039 | $0.020732 |
| 2040 | $0.021769 |
| 2041 | $0.022857 |
Exchange pairs with AI Network
Those cryptocurrencies are most frequently traded with AI Network at SwapSpace. Join our other customers in the “Exchange Pairs” section!


MUBARAK/BONK
15978.7


MUBARAK/XPL
0.509209


MUBARAK/FDUSD
0.059875


MUBARAK/UNIBTC
0.057185


MUBARAK/MON
2.22617


MUBARAK/JTO
0.099061
The following tokens are available on SwapSpace. This is not a recommendation to buy or trade.
Price predictions
Curious for more?
Join our newsletter — stay informed, stay empowered.






